Categoria
Torneo
Fixture - Infantiles
Fecha N 1
Local               Visitante 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
TORNEO A
C. A. EL PORVENIR     TALLERES (ROJO )
0  -  5
0  -  1
0  -  6
0  -  4
1  -  5
0  -  1
RACING CLUB (BLANCO)     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
0  -  0
0  -  0
1  -  3
0  -  0
0  -  4
0  -  3
S.F.V.G. BALCARCE     C. A. PEÑAROL
0  -  1
1  -  0
2  -  4
0  -  1
1  -  0
2  -  1
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     RACING CLUB (BERAZATEGUI)
3  -  0
2  -  2
10  -  0
2  -  1
4  -  0
3  -  1
TALLERES (BLANCO )     QUILMES A.C.
1  -  0
3  -  4
2  -  0
1  -  1
2  -  1
1  -  0
TORNEO B
SAN LORENZO (FLORENCIO VARELA)     RIVER (BERAZATEGUI)
3  -  0
2  -  1
1  -  1
0  -  1
3  -  1
1  -  1
LA CANTERA F.C.     BANFIELD (BURZACO)
1  -  1
5  -  0
1  -  0
0  -  8
0  -  1
1  -  0
CENTRO F. CARMELO VILLALBA     CENTRO DE FORMACION FOREVER
2  -  1
3  -  2
0  -  2
3  -  7
4  -  2
0  -  1
INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
1  -  1
1  -  5
0  -  5
1  -  4
0  -  1
0  -  1
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     BANFIELD (WILDE)
3  -  1
2  -  0
3  -  3
2  -  1
1  -  0
1  -  0
Fecha N 2
Local               Visitante 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
TORNEO A
TALLERES (BLANCO )     C. A. EL PORVENIR
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
QUILMES A.C.     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
1  -  2
2  -  0
0  -  2
2  -  4
1  -  2
0  -  1
RACING CLUB (BERAZATEGUI)     S.F.V.G. BALCARCE
0  -  3
2  -  2
1  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  2
2  -  2
C. A. PEÑAROL     RACING CLUB (BLANCO)
2  -  4
1  -  0
0  -  4
2  -  1
2  -  1
0  -  3
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     TALLERES (ROJO )
1  -  3
1  -  1
1  -  3
3  -  3
2  -  0
1  -  3
TORNEO B
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     SAN LORENZO (FLORENCIO VARELA)
2  -  1
1  -  4
0  -  3
1  -  1
3  -  1
0  -  2
BANFIELD (WILDE)     INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     CENTRO F. CARMELO VILLALBA
1  -  1
0  -  1
4  -  3
5  -  3
3  -  0
1  -  0
CENTRO DE FORMACION FOREVER      LA CANTERA F.C.
1  -  2
4  -  2
0  -  1
1  -  0
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
BANFIELD (BURZACO)     RIVER (BERAZATEGUI)
2  -  0
0  -  6
0  -  1
2  -  0
0  -  2
0  -  1
Fecha N 3
Local               Visitante 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
TORNEO A
C. A. EL PORVENIR     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TALLERES (ROJO )     C. A. PEÑAROL
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (BLANCO)     RACING CLUB (BERAZATEGUI)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
S.F.V.G. BALCARCE     QUILMES A.C.
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     TALLERES (BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO B
SAN LORENZO (FLORENCIO VARELA)     BANFIELD (BURZACO)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RIVER (BERAZATEGUI)     CENTRO DE FORMACION FOREVER
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
LA CANTERA F.C.     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
CENTRO F. CARMELO VILLALBA     BANFIELD (WILDE)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
Fecha N 4
Local               Visitante 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
TORNEO A
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     C. A. EL PORVENIR
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TALLERES (BLANCO )     S.F.V.G. BALCARCE
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
QUILMES A.C.     RACING CLUB (BLANCO)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (BERAZATEGUI)     TALLERES (ROJO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. PEÑAROL     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO B
INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)     SAN LORENZO (FLORENCIO VARELA)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     CENTRO F. CARMELO VILLALBA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
BANFIELD (WILDE)     LA CANTERA F.C.
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     RIVER (BERAZATEGUI)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
CENTRO DE FORMACION FOREVER      BANFIELD (BURZACO)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
Fecha N 5
Local               Visitante 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
TORNEO A
C. A. EL PORVENIR     C. A. PEÑAROL
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     RACING CLUB (BERAZATEGUI)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TALLERES (ROJO )     QUILMES A.C.
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (BLANCO)     TALLERES (BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
S.F.V.G. BALCARCE     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO B
SAN LORENZO (FLORENCIO VARELA)     CENTRO DE FORMACION FOREVER
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
BANFIELD (BURZACO)     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RIVER (BERAZATEGUI)     BANFIELD (WILDE)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
LA CANTERA F.C.     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
CENTRO F. CARMELO VILLALBA     INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
Fecha N 6
Local               Visitante 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
TORNEO A
S.F.V.G. BALCARCE     C. A. EL PORVENIR
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     RACING CLUB (BLANCO)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TALLERES (BLANCO )     TALLERES (ROJO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
QUILMES A.C.     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (BERAZATEGUI)     C. A. PEÑAROL
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO B
CENTRO F. CARMELO VILLALBA     SAN LORENZO (FLORENCIO VARELA)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)     LA CANTERA F.C.
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     RIVER (BERAZATEGUI)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
BANFIELD (WILDE)     BANFIELD (BURZACO)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     CENTRO DE FORMACION FOREVER
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
Fecha N 7
Local               Visitante 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
TORNEO A
C. A. EL PORVENIR     RACING CLUB (BERAZATEGUI)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. PEÑAROL     QUILMES A.C.
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     TALLERES (BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TALLERES (ROJO )     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (BLANCO)     S.F.V.G. BALCARCE
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO B
SAN LORENZO (FLORENCIO VARELA)     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
CENTRO DE FORMACION FOREVER      BANFIELD (WILDE)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
BANFIELD (BURZACO)     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RIVER (BERAZATEGUI)     INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
LA CANTERA F.C.     CENTRO F. CARMELO VILLALBA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
Fecha N 8
Local               Visitante 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
TORNEO A
RACING CLUB (BLANCO)     C. A. EL PORVENIR
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
S.F.V.G. BALCARCE     TALLERES (ROJO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TALLERES (BLANCO )     C. A. PEÑAROL
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
QUILMES A.C.     RACING CLUB (BERAZATEGUI)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO B
LA CANTERA F.C.     SAN LORENZO (FLORENCIO VARELA)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
CENTRO F. CARMELO VILLALBA     RIVER (BERAZATEGUI)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)     BANFIELD (BURZACO)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     CENTRO DE FORMACION FOREVER
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
BANFIELD (WILDE)     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
Fecha N 9
Local               Visitante 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
TORNEO A
C. A. EL PORVENIR     QUILMES A.C.
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (BERAZATEGUI)     TALLERES (BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. PEÑAROL     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     S.F.V.G. BALCARCE
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TALLERES (ROJO )     RACING CLUB (BLANCO)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO B
SAN LORENZO (FLORENCIO VARELA)     BANFIELD (WILDE)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
CENTRO DE FORMACION FOREVER      INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
BANFIELD (BURZACO)     CENTRO F. CARMELO VILLALBA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RIVER (BERAZATEGUI)     LA CANTERA F.C.
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
Fecha N01
Local               Visitante 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
ZONA 1
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
2  -  1
4  -  0
5  -  0
1  -  2
2  -  1
2  -  0
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     QUILMES A.C.
2  -  2
2  -  0
6  -  1
2  -  0
2  -  0
0  -  2
ZONA 2
TALLERES (ROJO )     RIVER (BERAZATEGUI)
7  -  0
5  -  0
4  -  2
3  -  0
4  -  1
3  -  0
LA CANTERA F.C.     RACING CLUB (BLANCO)
0  -  0
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  4
PP  -  PP
ZONA 3
C. A. PEÑAROL     BANFIELD (WILDE)
2  -  0
1  -  0
0  -  0
2  -  0
5  -  1
1  -  3
CENTRO DE FORMACION FOREVER      TALLERES (BLANCO )
0  -  1
1  -  1
2  -  4
0  -  2
0  -  6
0  -  7
ZONA 4
RACING CLUB (BERAZATEGUI)     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
1  -  3
2  -  2
0  -  7
1  -  3
1  -  6
0  -  1
POLI PLATANOS     INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
ZONA 5
S.F.V.G. BALCARCE- FLUMINENSE     C. A. EL PORVENIR
2  -  1
0  -  4
4  -  2
2  -  0
3  -  2
PP  -  PP
BANFIELD (BURZACO)     INTERNACIONAL
PP  -  PP
PP  -  PP
PP  -  PP
1  -  0
1  -  0
PP  -  PP
Fecha N02
Local               Visitante 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
ZONA 1
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
0  -  9
1  -  3
0  -  4
1  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
QUILMES A.C.     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
1  -  2
2  -  0
1  -  5
3  -  2
2  -  0
0  -  1
ZONA 2
RIVER (BERAZATEGUI)     LA CANTERA F.C.
2  -  4
0  -  1
3  -  1
1  -  0
0  -  1
1  -  0
RACING CLUB (BLANCO)     TALLERES (ROJO )
1  -  3
0  -  0
0  -  3
0  -  4
0  -  0
0  -  1
ZONA 3
BANFIELD (WILDE)     CENTRO DE FORMACION FOREVER
0  -  2
0  -  4
5  -  1
2  -  2
0  -  1
1  -  0
TALLERES (BLANCO )     C. A. PEÑAROL
1  -  1
1  -  1
6  -  0
0  -  1
3  -  0
5  -  0
ZONA 4
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     POLI PLATANOS
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)     RACING CLUB (BERAZATEGUI)
0  -  6
0  -  6
0  -  5
0  -  5
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
ZONA 5
C. A. EL PORVENIR     BANFIELD (BURZACO)
4  -  0
4  -  0
3  -  0
2  -  0
2  -  0
PP  -  PP
INTERNACIONAL     S.F.V.G. BALCARCE- FLUMINENSE
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
Fecha N03
Local               Visitante 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
ZONA 1
QUILMES A.C.     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
1  -  6
7  -  4
5  -  1
2  -  1
0  -  0
6  -  1
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
1  -  1
1  -  1
3  -  3
2  -  0
1  -  0
2  -  3
ZONA 2
RACING CLUB (BLANCO)     RIVER (BERAZATEGUI)
6  -  1
7  -  0
1  -  2
6  -  0
2  -  1
1  -  2
LA CANTERA F.C.     TALLERES (ROJO )
1  -  4
0  -  2
0  -  16
0  -  2
0  -  4
0  -  2
ZONA 3
TALLERES (BLANCO )     BANFIELD (WILDE)
2  -  0
2  -  0
1  -  0
4  -  3
2  -  0
1  -  0
CENTRO DE FORMACION FOREVER      C. A. PEÑAROL
2  -  3
2  -  1
2  -  2
0  -  0
0  -  2
2  -  0
ZONA 4
INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
0  -  2
2  -  2
0  -  6
0  -  7
0  -  7
0  -  1
POLI PLATANOS     RACING CLUB (BERAZATEGUI)
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
ZONA 5
INTERNACIONAL     C. A. EL PORVENIR
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
BANFIELD (BURZACO)     S.F.V.G. BALCARCE- FLUMINENSE
0  -  2
0  -  2
0  -  3
0  -  1
3  -  0
0  -  1
Fecha N04
Local               Visitante 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
ZONA 1
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     QUILMES A.C.
0  -  1
2  -  2
6  -  0
1  -  2
0  -  4
0  -  0
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
5  -  1
7  -  2
4  -  1
7  -  0
2  -  0
4  -  0
ZONA 2
TALLERES (ROJO )     RACING CLUB (BLANCO)
1  -  0
3  -  2
3  -  1
3  -  0
0  -  1
1  -  0
LA CANTERA F.C.     RIVER (BERAZATEGUI)
5  -  1
3  -  0
0  -  7
0  -  1
0  -  1
1  -  2
ZONA 3
C. A. PEÑAROL     TALLERES (BLANCO )
1  -  2
1  -  1
1  -  3
0  -  1
1  -  5
1  -  4
CENTRO DE FORMACION FOREVER      BANFIELD (WILDE)
3  -  0
2  -  1
1  -  0
0  -  5
0  -  1
0  -  1
ZONA 4
RACING CLUB (BERAZATEGUI)     INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)
0  -  0
4  -  0
2  -  0
2  -  0
2  -  0
1  -  0
POLI PLATANOS     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
ZONA 5
S.F.V.G. BALCARCE- FLUMINENSE     INTERNACIONAL
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
BANFIELD (BURZACO)     C. A. EL PORVENIR
0  -  5
1  -  2
0  -  1
3  -  0
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
Fecha N06
Local               Visitante 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
ZONA 1
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     QUILMES A.C.
2  -  1
1  -  2
0  -  1
2  -  1
1  -  2
0  -  3
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
2  -  4
0  -  1
3  -  3
1  -  2
0  -  1
3  -  0
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
3  -  1
1  -  3
2  -  1
2  -  2
1  -  0
1  -  2
QUILMES A.C.     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
2  -  3
2  -  4
2  -  2
3  -  2
0  -  2
3  -  0
ZONA 2
RIVER (BERAZATEGUI)     RACING CLUB (BLANCO)
0  -  5
2  -  6
0  -  4
0  -  1
0  -  4
5  -  0
TALLERES (ROJO )     LA CANTERA F.C.
7  -  0
4  -  1
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
RIVER (BERAZATEGUI)     TALLERES (ROJO )
0  -  10
1  -  0
1  -  4
1  -  7
0  -  3
0  -  0
RACING CLUB (BLANCO)     LA CANTERA F.C.
1  -  1
4  -  2
7  -  0
1  -  0
3  -  0
1  -  0
ZONA 3
BANFIELD (WILDE)     TALLERES (BLANCO )
1  -  1
0  -  2
1  -  4
0  -  4
0  -  4
0  -  2
C. A. PEÑAROL     CENTRO DE FORMACION FOREVER
2  -  0
1  -  2
4  -  2
3  -  1
1  -  0
3  -  1
BANFIELD (WILDE)     C. A. PEÑAROL
2  -  4
1  -  2
0  -  4
0  -  1
2  -  4
1  -  1
TALLERES (BLANCO )     CENTRO DE FORMACION FOREVER
2  -  1
3  -  0
6  -  1
1  -  0
1  -  0
4  -  0
ZONA 4
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)
2  -  1
3  -  1
1  -  0
4  -  0
1  -  1
1  -  0
RACING CLUB (BERAZATEGUI)     POLI PLATANOS
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     RACING CLUB (BERAZATEGUI)
9  -  0
1  -  0
13  -  0
1  -  0
4  -  0
1  -  0
INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)     POLI PLATANOS
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
PP  -  PP
ZONA 5
C. A. EL PORVENIR     INTERNACIONAL
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
PP  -  PP
S.F.V.G. BALCARCE- FLUMINENSE     BANFIELD (BURZACO)
1  -  0
3  -  0
1  -  0
2  -  3
2  -  1
1  -  0
C. A. EL PORVENIR     S.F.V.G. BALCARCE- FLUMINENSE
2  -  2
0  -  0
1  -  2
1  -  2
1  -  0
0  -  1
INTERNACIONAL     BANFIELD (BURZACO)
0  -  1
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
0  -  1
0  -  1
PP  -  PP