Categoria
Torneo
Fixture - Infantiles
Fecha N 01
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
TORNEO "A" ZONA 1
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA     C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)
8  -  3
8  -  0
5  -  0
9  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
DEPORTIVO MORON     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )
1  -  0
0  -  3
2  -  2
0  -  0
0  -  1
1  -  4
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
4  -  0
2  -  1
2  -  2
1  -  3
0  -  6
2  -  0
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
0  -  1
1  -  0
0  -  3
0  -  4
0  -  11
0  -  1
TORNEO "A" ZONA 2
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     E.F.I. LOBOS
0  -  2
3  -  1
6  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  5
0  -  1
RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)     CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )
2  -  3
4  -  2
1  -  1
2  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  2
C.A. CLAYPOLE     QUILMES A.C.
2  -  0
0  -  2
1  -  4
0  -  3
0  -  1
0  -  1
C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
2  -  4
0  -  1
2  -  0
4  -  0
1  -  1
6  -  1
TORNEO "B" ZONA 3
TEMPERLEY      POLI PLATANOS
0  -  0
4  -  1
0  -  2
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
PP  -  PP
SUDAMERICA     ARGENTINOS JRS. (MONTE GRANDE)
6  -  1
2  -  0
2  -  5
1  -  3
1  -  0
1  -  0
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)     QUILMES BOSQUES
2  -  0
1  -  0
3  -  1
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
TALLERES (BLANCO )     C. A. PEÑAROL
0  -  7
0  -  1
2  -  3
0  -  0
3  -  1
2  -  0
TORNEO "B" ZONA 4
C. A. EL PORVENIR     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)
1  -  4
0  -  1
1  -  2
2  -  1
3  -  0
0  -  1
ACADEMIA LELOIR     INTERNACIONAL
2  -  1
2  -  2
2  -  2
3  -  2
4  -  3
1  -  0
ACADEMIA F.C.     ARGENTINO de DEL VISO
2  -  0
1  -  1
1  -  3
1  -  1
0  -  1
6  -  0
Fecha N 02
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
TORNEO "A" ZONA 1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)     DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
0  -  2
3  -  1
1  -  5
0  -  3
0  -  2
3  -  7
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )
0  -  2
0  -  0
4  -  2
3  -  0
5  -  1
0  -  1
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     DEPORTIVO MORON
2  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
3  -  0
5  -  1
4  -  0
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )     C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "A" ZONA 2
C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
0  -  1
1  -  4
0  -  2
0  -  1
4  -  3
1  -  0
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     C.A. CLAYPOLE
1  -  4
1  -  1
1  -  3
0  -  2
1  -  0
1  -  0
QUILMES A.C.     RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)
0  -  3
1  -  0
0  -  4
1  -  1
0  -  0
2  -  0
CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )     E.F.I. LOBOS
2  -  2
2  -  0
3  -  2
3  -  1
1  -  1
5  -  0
TORNEO "B" ZONA 3
TALLERES (BLANCO )     TEMPERLEY
0  -  1
1  -  0
1  -  1
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
C. A. PEÑAROL     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)
8  -  0
10  -  2
1  -  0
1  -  0
0  -  2
1  -  0
QUILMES BOSQUES     SUDAMERICA
3  -  2
0  -  3
3  -  2
1  -  2
0  -  1
0  -  1
ARGENTINOS JRS. (MONTE GRANDE)     POLI PLATANOS
1  -  3
2  -  4
1  -  3
2  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
TORNEO "B" ZONA 4
ARGENTINO de DEL VISO     ACADEMIA LELOIR
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  2
3  -  0
4  -  0
1  -  0
INTERNACIONAL     C. A. EL PORVENIR
0  -  0
3  -  1
0  -  0
2  -  0
1  -  4
1  -  0
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)     TALLERES (ROJO )
4  -  0
0  -  4
0  -  0
0  -  3
0  -  0
2  -  0
Fecha N 03
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
TORNEO "A" ZONA 1
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )
3  -  2
2  -  1
1  -  3
0  -  1
1  -  0
5  -  0
C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
0  -  7
0  -  8
0  -  4
0  -  6
0  -  1
0  -  1
DEPORTIVO MORON     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
0  -  1
0  -  0
2  -  0
1  -  2
2  -  2
1  -  0
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )     DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)
4  -  3
1  -  5
4  -  4
8  -  0
5  -  0
4  -  0
TORNEO "A" ZONA 2
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )
1  -  0
0  -  0
1  -  1
1  -  1
2  -  2
0  -  1
E.F.I. LOBOS     QUILMES A.C.
2  -  1
2  -  3
6  -  3
1  -  2
5  -  1
0  -  0
RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
2  -  0
3  -  1
1  -  0
3  -  3
4  -  3
9  -  0
C.A. CLAYPOLE     C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
TORNEO "B" ZONA 3
TEMPERLEY      ARGENTINOS JRS. (MONTE GRANDE)
5  -  0
1  -  1
3  -  2
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
POLI PLATANOS     QUILMES BOSQUES
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
PP  -  PP
PP  -  PP
SUDAMERICA     C. A. PEÑAROL
4  -  1
1  -  2
0  -  2
0  -  3
4  -  0
4  -  0
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)     TALLERES (BLANCO )
1  -  0
0  -  0
2  -  3
0  -  1
1  -  0
5  -  1
TORNEO "B" ZONA 4
TALLERES (ROJO )     INTERNACIONAL
0  -  0
1  -  1
4  -  1
3  -  0
3  -  1
3  -  0
C. A. EL PORVENIR     ARGENTINO de DEL VISO
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
ACADEMIA LELOIR     ACADEMIA F.C.
3  -  4
3  -  1
8  -  0
1  -  2
1  -  0
1  -  7
Fecha N 04
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
TORNEO "A" ZONA 1
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )     DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
1  -  0
1  -  0
2  -  3
1  -  0
0  -  2
0  -  0
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)     DEPORTIVO MORON
2  -  1
0  -  1
1  -  1
1  -  4
3  -  3
0  -  4
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)
3  -  0
0  -  0
3  -  0
6  -  0
1  -  0
PP  -  PP
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )
2  -  2
3  -  3
0  -  3
2  -  2
3  -  2
4  -  1
TORNEO "A" ZONA 2
C.A. CLAYPOLE     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ     RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)
1  -  0
0  -  3
0  -  4
3  -  0
1  -  3
4  -  2
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     E.F.I. LOBOS
2  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  2
0  -  6
0  -  3
0  -  1
QUILMES A.C.     CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )
1  -  0
0  -  2
0  -  4
1  -  1
1  -  2
0  -  1
TORNEO "B" ZONA 3
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)     TEMPERLEY
0  -  5
0  -  2
1  -  3
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
TALLERES (BLANCO )     SUDAMERICA
0  -  1
2  -  3
1  -  0
0  -  0
1  -  3
0  -  1
C. A. PEÑAROL     POLI PLATANOS
0  -  5
3  -  0
1  -  2
1  -  1
1  -  0
1  -  0
QUILMES BOSQUES     ARGENTINOS JRS. (MONTE GRANDE)
0  -  0
0  -  9
2  -  2
0  -  10
0  -  1
0  -  1
TORNEO "B" ZONA 4
ACADEMIA F.C.     C. A. EL PORVENIR
2  -  0
0  -  1
5  -  0
1  -  0
4  -  1
1  -  0
ARGENTINO de DEL VISO     TALLERES (ROJO )
3  -  1
1  -  2
0  -  1
0  -  2
1  -  1
0  -  5
INTERNACIONAL     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)
1  -  2
3  -  1
0  -  3
2  -  3
1  -  11
0  -  4
Fecha N 05
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
TORNEO "A" ZONA 1
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
3  -  1
1  -  1
4  -  1
1  -  1
0  -  0
1  -  4
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
1  -  0
4  -  0
1  -  0
0  -  3
0  -  1
1  -  0
C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)     DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)
2  -  4
0  -  4
0  -  4
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
DEPORTIVO MORON     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )
0  -  6
0  -  1
5  -  0
4  -  0
0  -  2
0  -  0
TORNEO "A" ZONA 2
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     QUILMES A.C.
2  -  1
3  -  3
1  -  0
2  -  0
1  -  2
0  -  1
CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
1  -  2
3  -  0
7  -  0
1  -  0
5  -  0
7  -  0
E.F.I. LOBOS     C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ
0  -  0
3  -  1
2  -  1
1  -  1
4  -  1
0  -  1
RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)     C.A. CLAYPOLE
2  -  1
1  -  1
2  -  0
2  -  2
1  -  0
1  -  0
TORNEO "B" ZONA 3
TEMPERLEY      QUILMES BOSQUES
2  -  0
1  -  0
4  -  1
1  -  0
PP  -  PP
PP  -  PP
ARGENTINOS JRS. (MONTE GRANDE)     C. A. PEÑAROL
1  -  1
0  -  1
2  -  1
0  -  1
4  -  0
1  -  0
POLI PLATANOS     TALLERES (BLANCO )
1  -  0
2  -  1
1  -  0
0  -  5
0  -  1
0  -  1
SUDAMERICA     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)
3  -  2
2  -  0
2  -  1
1  -  0
2  -  0
1  -  0
TORNEO "B" ZONA 4
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)     ARGENTINO de DEL VISO
1  -  2
7  -  0
2  -  1
1  -  0
0  -  0
6  -  0
TALLERES (ROJO )     ACADEMIA F.C.
3  -  3
5  -  1
3  -  1
5  -  1
1  -  0
5  -  0
C. A. EL PORVENIR     ACADEMIA LELOIR
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  5
5  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
Fecha N 06
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
TORNEO "A" ZONA 1
DEPORTIVO MORON     DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
0  -  1
2  -  3
0  -  0
1  -  0
0  -  1
0  -  5
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )     C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)
3  -  0
3  -  0
2  -  0
2  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )
0  -  0
0  -  1
1  -  4
0  -  7
0  -  8
1  -  6
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
4  -  2
1  -  5
2  -  0
2  -  1
0  -  0
0  -  1
TORNEO "A" ZONA 2
RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
1  -  0
0  -  1
1  -  1
1  -  0
4  -  1
1  -  0
C.A. CLAYPOLE     E.F.I. LOBOS
2  -  0
0  -  1
1  -  2
5  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ     CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )
 - 
 - 
 - 
0  -  2
0  -  3
1  -  1
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     QUILMES A.C.
1  -  2
1  -  1
0  -  2
1  -  9
1  -  1
0  -  6
TORNEO "B" ZONA 3
SUDAMERICA     TEMPERLEY
1  -  3
0  -  2
0  -  6
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)     POLI PLATANOS
0  -  1
0  -  6
1  -  3
0  -  1
1  -  0
1  -  0
TALLERES (BLANCO )     ARGENTINOS JRS. (MONTE GRANDE)
0  -  1
2  -  1
5  -  2
0  -  4
2  -  1
1  -  5
C. A. PEÑAROL     QUILMES BOSQUES
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 4
ACADEMIA LELOIR     TALLERES (ROJO )
2  -  0
1  -  3
5  -  1
1  -  3
2  -  4
0  -  1
ACADEMIA F.C.     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)
2  -  2
0  -  2
1  -  3
0  -  3
0  -  1
0  -  2
ARGENTINO de DEL VISO     INTERNACIONAL
1  -  1
2  -  3
0  -  0
2  -  0
5  -  2
1  -  0
Fecha N 07
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
TORNEO "A" ZONA 1
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)     DEPORTIVO MORON
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "A" ZONA 2
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
QUILMES A.C.     C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )     C.A. CLAYPOLE
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
E.F.I. LOBOS     RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 3
TEMPERLEY      C. A. PEÑAROL
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
QUILMES BOSQUES     TALLERES (BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
ARGENTINOS JRS. (MONTE GRANDE)     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
POLI PLATANOS     SUDAMERICA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 4
INTERNACIONAL     ACADEMIA F.C.
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)     ACADEMIA LELOIR
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TALLERES (ROJO )     C. A. EL PORVENIR
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
Fecha N 08
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
TORNEO "A" ZONA 1
C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)     DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )     DEPORTIVO MORON
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "A" ZONA 2
E.F.I. LOBOS     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )     RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
QUILMES A.C.     C.A. CLAYPOLE
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 3
POLI PLATANOS     TEMPERLEY
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
ARGENTINOS JRS. (MONTE GRANDE)     SUDAMERICA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
QUILMES BOSQUES     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. PEÑAROL     TALLERES (BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 4
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)     C. A. EL PORVENIR
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
INTERNACIONAL     ACADEMIA LELOIR
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
ARGENTINO de DEL VISO     ACADEMIA F.C.
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
Fecha N 09
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
TORNEO "A" ZONA 1
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA     DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
DEPORTIVO MORON     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "A" ZONA 2
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.A. CLAYPOLE     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)     QUILMES A.C.
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
E.F.I. LOBOS     CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 3
TEMPERLEY      TALLERES (BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)     C. A. PEÑAROL
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
SUDAMERICA     QUILMES BOSQUES
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
POLI PLATANOS     ARGENTINOS JRS. (MONTE GRANDE)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 4
ACADEMIA LELOIR     ARGENTINO de DEL VISO
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. EL PORVENIR     INTERNACIONAL
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TALLERES (ROJO )     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
Fecha N 10
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
TORNEO "A" ZONA 1
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )     DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     DEPORTIVO MORON
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "A" ZONA 2
CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
QUILMES A.C.     E.F.I. LOBOS
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ     C.A. CLAYPOLE
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 3
ARGENTINOS JRS. (MONTE GRANDE)     TEMPERLEY
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
QUILMES BOSQUES     POLI PLATANOS
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. PEÑAROL     SUDAMERICA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TALLERES (BLANCO )     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 4
INTERNACIONAL     TALLERES (ROJO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
ARGENTINO de DEL VISO     C. A. EL PORVENIR
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
ACADEMIA F.C.     ACADEMIA LELOIR
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
Fecha N 11
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
TORNEO "A" ZONA 1
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
DEPORTIVO MORON     DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "A" ZONA 2
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     C.A. CLAYPOLE
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)     C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
E.F.I. LOBOS     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )     QUILMES A.C.
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 3
TEMPERLEY      INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
SUDAMERICA     TALLERES (BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
POLI PLATANOS     C. A. PEÑAROL
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
ARGENTINOS JRS. (MONTE GRANDE)     QUILMES BOSQUES
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 4
C. A. EL PORVENIR     ACADEMIA F.C.
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TALLERES (ROJO )     ARGENTINO de DEL VISO
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)     INTERNACIONAL
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
Fecha N 12
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
TORNEO "A" ZONA 1
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)     C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )     DEPORTIVO MORON
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "A" ZONA 2
QUILMES A.C.     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ     E.F.I. LOBOS
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.A. CLAYPOLE     RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 3
QUILMES BOSQUES     TEMPERLEY
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. PEÑAROL     ARGENTINOS JRS. (MONTE GRANDE)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TALLERES (BLANCO )     POLI PLATANOS
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)     SUDAMERICA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 4
ARGENTINO de DEL VISO     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
ACADEMIA F.C.     TALLERES (ROJO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
ACADEMIA LELOIR     C. A. EL PORVENIR
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
Fecha N 13
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
TORNEO "A" ZONA 1
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA     DEPORTIVO MORON
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )     DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "A" ZONA 2
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
E.F.I. LOBOS     C.A. CLAYPOLE
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )     C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
QUILMES A.C.     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 3
TEMPERLEY      SUDAMERICA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
POLI PLATANOS     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
ARGENTINOS JRS. (MONTE GRANDE)     TALLERES (BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
QUILMES BOSQUES     C. A. PEÑAROL
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 4
TALLERES (ROJO )     ACADEMIA LELOIR
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)     ACADEMIA F.C.
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
INTERNACIONAL     ARGENTINO de DEL VISO
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
Fecha N 14
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
TORNEO "A" ZONA 1
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
DEPORTIVO MORON     C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "A" ZONA 2
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ     QUILMES A.C.
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C.A. CLAYPOLE     CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)     E.F.I. LOBOS
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 3
TEMPERLEY      SUDAMERICA
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
POLI PLATANOS     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
ARGENTINOS JRS. (MONTE GRANDE)     TALLERES (BLANCO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
QUILMES BOSQUES     C. A. PEÑAROL
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
TORNEO "B" ZONA 4
ACADEMIA F.C.     INTERNACIONAL
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
ACADEMIA LELOIR     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
C. A. EL PORVENIR     TALLERES (ROJO )
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
 - 
Fecha N 2
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
ZONA 1
C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ     ACADEMIA F.C.
1  -  0
1  -  0
0  -  1
1  -  0
0  -  1
1  -  0
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )     DEPORTIVO MORON
3  -  1
2  -  0
1  -  3
3  -  2
7  -  2
1  -  0
ACADEMIA LELOIR     ARGENTINO de DEL VISO
2  -  0
6  -  2
1  -  2
2  -  3
4  -  4
1  -  1
ZONA 2
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
2  -  3
1  -  1
1  -  4
2  -  1
3  -  3
1  -  0
QUILMES A.C.     TALLERES (ROJO )
1  -  0
0  -  1
1  -  1
2  -  1
0  -  3
2  -  0
RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)
4  -  0
1  -  1
3  -  1
7  -  1
1  -  1
1  -  0
ZONA 3
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )
0  -  5
0  -  6
0  -  3
0  -  2
0  -  2
3  -  0
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     INTERNACIONAL
2  -  0
3  -  0
5  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
TALLERES (BLANCO )     E.F.I. LOBOS
0  -  1
1  -  4
0  -  6
0  -  4
0  -  7
0  -  2
ZONA 4
SUDAMERICA     C. A. EL PORVENIR
2  -  2
1  -  4
2  -  2
1  -  1
6  -  0
PP  -  PP
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     C. A. PEÑAROL
3  -  0
5  -  0
5  -  0
4  -  0
9  -  0
0  -  1
CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
1  -  2
2  -  0
1  -  0
10  -  0
3  -  1
7  -  0
ZONA 5
POLI PLATANOS     C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)
1  -  3
7  -  1
1  -  0
0  -  1
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
C.A. CLAYPOLE     DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)
2  -  1
1  -  0
1  -  0
0  -  2
0  -  1
0  -  1
Fecha N 3
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
ZONA 1
ACADEMIA F.C.     ACADEMIA LELOIR
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
ARGENTINO de DEL VISO     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )
0  -  6
1  -  6
0  -  1
0  -  2
0  -  3
1  -  1
DEPORTIVO MORON     C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ
1  -  1
3  -  0
5  -  0
2  -  1
1  -  1
0  -  2
ZONA 2
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)
0  -  3
0  -  0
3  -  2
0  -  0
3  -  4
0  -  1
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)     QUILMES A.C.
2  -  1
1  -  2
4  -  1
4  -  4
2  -  1
0  -  1
TALLERES (ROJO )     DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
1  -  4
0  -  0
2  -  1
1  -  2
3  -  0
0  -  1
ZONA 3
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )     TALLERES (BLANCO )
1  -  0
2  -  1
3  -  0
6  -  1
4  -  0
0  -  0
E.F.I. LOBOS     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
2  -  0
3  -  1
2  -  3
1  -  2
4  -  1
0  -  1
INTERNACIONAL     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
ZONA 4
C. A. EL PORVENIR     CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )
1  -  2
0  -  6
0  -  6
1  -  9
0  -  7
0  -  1
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
0  -  1
0  -  0
0  -  1
0  -  5
1  -  5
1  -  0
C. A. PEÑAROL     SUDAMERICA
4  -  2
3  -  1
1  -  0
2  -  0
0  -  1
1  -  0
ZONA 5
BOSQUES Q.     C.A. CLAYPOLE
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
PP  -  PP
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)     POLI PLATANOS
2  -  2
7  -  0
6  -  1
4  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
Fecha N 4
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
ZONA 1
DEPORTIVO MORON     ACADEMIA F.C.
1  -  0
1  -  0
3  -  0
2  -  0
0  -  5
PP  -  PP
C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ     ARGENTINO de DEL VISO
1  -  1
5  -  1
2  -  4
1  -  2
0  -  2
11  -  0
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )     ACADEMIA LELOIR
8  -  2
6  -  0
2  -  3
10  -  0
2  -  2
2  -  0
ZONA 2
TALLERES (ROJO )     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
0  -  0
0  -  1
1  -  2
0  -  0
1  -  1
1  -  0
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)
3  -  1
3  -  0
1  -  2
4  -  2
1  -  0
0  -  2
QUILMES A.C.     RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)
2  -  3
1  -  0
0  -  3
0  -  1
0  -  2
0  -  0
ZONA 3
INTERNACIONAL     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )
2  -  3
1  -  2
0  -  5
0  -  0
0  -  2
0  -  1
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)     E.F.I. LOBOS
1  -  5
0  -  5
1  -  6
0  -  1
0  -  3
0  -  1
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     TALLERES (BLANCO )
1  -  0
3  -  0
6  -  0
3  -  0
5  -  1
7  -  0
ZONA 4
C. A. PEÑAROL     C. A. EL PORVENIR
1  -  1
2  -  1
1  -  3
2  -  1
0  -  4
1  -  0
SUDAMERICA     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
0  -  6
0  -  0
1  -  0
0  -  6
0  -  2
0  -  1
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )
1  -  3
0  -  3
0  -  0
3  -  0
6  -  0
0  -  1
ZONA 5
C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)     BOSQUES Q.
4  -  1
2  -  0
3  -  8
1  -  0
1  -  3
PP  -  PP
POLI PLATANOS     C.A. CLAYPOLE
0  -  0
0  -  3
0  -  5
0  -  2
PP  -  PP
PP  -  PP
Fecha N 5
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
ZONA 1
ACADEMIA F.C.     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  3
0  -  1
1  -  3
0  -  1
ACADEMIA LELOIR     C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ
0  -  0
0  -  0
2  -  0
1  -  1
0  -  0
0  -  2
ARGENTINO de DEL VISO     DEPORTIVO MORON
1  -  1
3  -  2
1  -  1
0  -  2
3  -  2
1  -  1
ZONA 2
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     QUILMES A.C.
1  -  0
0  -  0
0  -  0
0  -  0
1  -  3
0  -  1
RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)     DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
1  -  2
2  -  3
1  -  0
2  -  0
1  -  1
0  -  1
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)     TALLERES (ROJO )
1  -  0
1  -  3
0  -  1
1  -  3
1  -  1
1  -  0
ZONA 3
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
2  -  1
0  -  2
2  -  1
4  -  0
0  -  1
0  -  4
TALLERES (BLANCO )     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)
0  -  1
3  -  0
0  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
2  -  0
E.F.I. LOBOS     INTERNACIONAL
8  -  0
4  -  2
7  -  0
5  -  0
6  -  0
1  -  0
ZONA 4
C. A. EL PORVENIR     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
0  -  0
2  -  0
0  -  1
0  -  4
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )     SUDAMERICA
5  -  3
3  -  0
8  -  0
1  -  0
5  -  0
1  -  0
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     C. A. PEÑAROL
4  -  2
2  -  2
0  -  1
2  -  2
1  -  0
0  -  3
ZONA 5
BOSQUES Q.     POLI PLATANOS
0  -  1
0  -  1
4  -  2
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
PP  -  PP
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)     C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)
6  -  0
5  -  0
3  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
Fecha N 6
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
ZONA 1
ARGENTINO de DEL VISO     ACADEMIA F.C.
1  -  0
3  -  0
3  -  5
1  -  1
1  -  2
1  -  0
ACADEMIA LELOIR     DEPORTIVO MORON
1  -  1
1  -  2
0  -  3
0  -  6
2  -  1
2  -  3
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )     C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ
3  -  1
1  -  1
5  -  0
0  -  1
2  -  1
0  -  0
ZONA 2
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
1  -  2
1  -  2
1  -  4
0  -  4
5  -  0
1  -  0
RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)     TALLERES (ROJO )
1  -  2
4  -  3
1  -  3
2  -  1
0  -  4
1  -  0
QUILMES A.C.     DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
0  -  1
0  -  2
2  -  0
1  -  1
0  -  0
0  -  1
ZONA 3
E.F.I. LOBOS     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )
2  -  1
1  -  1
1  -  2
4  -  1
3  -  1
2  -  0
TALLERES (BLANCO )     INTERNACIONAL
0  -  1
0  -  3
0  -  0
0  -  3
3  -  0
3  -  1
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)
7  -  0
11  -  0
7  -  0
1  -  0
7  -  0
6  -  1
ZONA 4
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     C. A. EL PORVENIR
2  -  0
0  -  1
0  -  1
1  -  2
1  -  0
1  -  0
CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )     C. A. PEÑAROL
5  -  0
4  -  1
6  -  0
3  -  0
0  -  1
13  -  0
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     SUDAMERICA
0  -  0
4  -  0
4  -  1
9  -  0
4  -  0
0  -  1
ZONA 5
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)     BOSQUES Q.
3  -  0
1  -  0
2  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
C.A. CLAYPOLE     C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)
2  -  0
4  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
POLI PLATANOS     TEMPERLEY
2  -  0
0  -  2
1  -  5
1  -  0
PP  -  PP
PP  -  PP
Fecha N 7
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
ZONA 1
ACADEMIA F.C.     C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ
0  -  2
2  -  1
2  -  1
1  -  2
0  -  3
0  -  1
DEPORTIVO MORON     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )
1  -  2
1  -  2
1  -  0
0  -  0
0  -  3
1  -  0
ARGENTINO de DEL VISO     ACADEMIA LELOIR
3  -  0
0  -  2
0  -  3
2  -  0
2  -  0
1  -  1
ZONA 2
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
1  -  0
0  -  0
1  -  0
0  -  0
0  -  0
0  -  1
TALLERES (ROJO )     QUILMES A.C.
0  -  1
1  -  0
2  -  1
0  -  1
2  -  0
2  -  3
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)     RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)
2  -  4
3  -  0
1  -  3
1  -  4
1  -  2
1  -  1
ZONA 3
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
INTERNACIONAL     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
0  -  4
3  -  3
1  -  5
0  -  2
1  -  11
0  -  1
E.F.I. LOBOS     TALLERES (BLANCO )
1  -  0
2  -  0
3  -  1
4  -  0
6  -  0
2  -  0
ZONA 4
C. A. EL PORVENIR     SUDAMERICA
PP  -  PP
3  -  0
3  -  0
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
C. A. PEÑAROL     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
1  -  1
1  -  2
0  -  6
0  -  0
0  -  1
1  -  0
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )
0  -  3
2  -  2
0  -  8
0  -  3
2  -  1
0  -  9
ZONA 5
BOSQUES Q.     TEMPERLEY
0  -  2
0  -  1
1  -  5
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
PP  -  PP
C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)     POLI PLATANOS
0  -  4
0  -  1
0  -  1
3  -  0
1  -  0
PP  -  PP
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)     C.A. CLAYPOLE
1  -  0
2  -  0
2  -  1
3  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
Fecha N 8
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
ZONA 1
ACADEMIA LELOIR     ACADEMIA F.C.
0  -  2
8  -  0
3  -  1
1  -  3
1  -  0
1  -  0
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )     ARGENTINO de DEL VISO
6  -  0
3  -  1
3  -  0
3  -  0
6  -  1
12  -  0
C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ     DEPORTIVO MORON
4  -  4
3  -  4
1  -  0
4  -  4
2  -  2
1  -  0
ZONA 2
RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
0  -  1
0  -  1
2  -  1
0  -  0
1  -  2
1  -  0
QUILMES A.C.     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)
4  -  0
4  -  0
0  -  4
2  -  1
0  -  0
1  -  1
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA     TALLERES (ROJO )
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  1
0  -  2
1  -  5
3  -  0
ZONA 3
TALLERES (BLANCO )     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )
0  -  1
0  -  3
0  -  2
1  -  1
0  -  2
3  -  1
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     E.F.I. LOBOS
3  -  2
6  -  2
4  -  3
1  -  3
0  -  0
1  -  0
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)     INTERNACIONAL
0  -  3
0  -  1
0  -  0
0  -  2
1  -  2
0  -  4
ZONA 4
CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )     C. A. EL PORVENIR
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
0  -  1
3  -  1
1  -  0
4  -  0
2  -  0
0  -  1
SUDAMERICA     C. A. PEÑAROL
2  -  1
2  -  2
3  -  2
0  -  5
1  -  0
0  -  1
ZONA 5
C.A. CLAYPOLE     BOSQUES Q.
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
PP  -  PP
PP  -  PP
POLI PLATANOS     DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)
4  -  0
0  -  4
0  -  1
0  -  3
0  -  1
0  -  1
TEMPERLEY      C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)
7  -  0
0  -  0
5  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
Fecha N 9
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
ZONA 1
ACADEMIA F.C.     DEPORTIVO MORON
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
0  -  1
ARGENTINO de DEL VISO     C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ
1  -  0
0  -  1
1  -  1
2  -  3
2  -  3
0  -  4
ACADEMIA LELOIR     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )
0  -  5
1  -  4
0  -  2
1  -  4
2  -  2
0  -  1
ZONA 2
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     TALLERES (ROJO )
1  -  0
0  -  0
5  -  3
0  -  2
1  -  2
0  -  1
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)     DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
0  -  1
2  -  4
2  -  2
0  -  0
1  -  0
2  -  0
RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)     QUILMES A.C.
1  -  1
1  -  3
5  -  0
3  -  0
0  -  1
0  -  1
ZONA 3
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )     INTERNACIONAL
1  -  0
1  -  3
5  -  0
2  -  0
6  -  0
1  -  0
E.F.I. LOBOS     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)
2  -  0
3  -  1
6  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
TALLERES (BLANCO )     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
0  -  1
0  -  6
0  -  2
0  -  3
0  -  2
0  -  3
ZONA 4
C. A. EL PORVENIR     C. A. PEÑAROL
0  -  1
0  -  1
3  -  1
1  -  1
3  -  1
0  -  1
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     SUDAMERICA
3  -  0
1  -  0
0  -  1
6  -  0
4  -  1
0  -  4
CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
0  -  0
3  -  0
0  -  0
1  -  2
5  -  1
1  -  0
ZONA 5
BOSQUES Q.     C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)     TEMPERLEY
0  -  1
3  -  1
1  -  1
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
C.A. CLAYPOLE     POLI PLATANOS
2  -  0
4  -  0
1  -  3
2  -  0
PP  -  PP
PP  -  PP
Fecha N1
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
ZONA 1
ACADEMIA F.C.     ARGENTINO de DEL VISO
0  -  1
0  -  1
1  -  2
0  -  1
3  -  1
2  -  2
DEPORTIVO MORON     ACADEMIA LELOIR
4  -  4
2  -  1
2  -  1
8  -  1
3  -  3
PP  -  PP
C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )
1  -  5
0  -  4
0  -  1
0  -  4
2  -  5
8  -  0
ZONA 2
C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)
4  -  0
2  -  2
4  -  2
7  -  0
0  -  3
0  -  1
TALLERES (ROJO )     RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)
0  -  2
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  0
2  -  0
1  -  2
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA     QUILMES A.C.
1  -  1
1  -  0
3  -  0
0  -  0
2  -  1
1  -  3
ZONA 3
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )     E.F.I. LOBOS
1  -  0
1  -  3
1  -  3
0  -  3
1  -  3
0  -  1
INTERNACIONAL     TALLERES (BLANCO )
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  2
1  -  2
1  -  2
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)     RACING CLUB (CELESTE)
0  -  2
0  -  6
0  -  2
0  -  1
0  -  5
0  -  1
ZONA 4
C. A. EL PORVENIR     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
0  -  1
0  -  1
1  -  0
1  -  2
3  -  1
0  -  1
C. A. PEÑAROL     CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )
0  -  3
2  -  5
1  -  4
1  -  2
0  -  5
0  -  1
SUDAMERICA     C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )
0  -  2
0  -  6
0  -  6
0  -  6
0  -  2
PP  -  PP
ZONA 5
BOSQUES Q.     DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)
0  -  1
0  -  1
3  -  3
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1
C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)     C.A. CLAYPOLE
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
PP  -  PP
Fecha N10
Local               Visitante 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
ZONA 1
C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( NEGRO )     ACADEMIA F.C.
2  -  0
4  -  0
5  -  0
4  -  1
1  -  0
1  -  0
C.A. ESTUDIANTES J.L. SUAREZ     ACADEMIA LELOIR
3  -  2
3  -  3
5  -  3
0  -  9
4  -  3
9  -  0
DEPORTIVO MORON     ARGENTINO de DEL VISO
0  -  2
1  -  1
3  -  0
1  -  0
0  -  1
2  -  0
ZONA 2
QUILMES A.C.     C. A. LANUS ( BLANCO )
4  -  1
1  -  1
1  -  2
0  -  0
2  -  1
1  -  0
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA     RACING CLUB (ACADEMIA)
1  -  3
4  -  1
0  -  4
1  -  1
1  -  0
4  -  0
TALLERES (ROJO )     INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (ROJO)
1  -  1
1  -  0
2  -  0
0  -  0
2  -  1
0  -  1
ZONA 3
RACING CLUB (CELESTE)     C. A. ESTUDIANTES BS. AS. ( BLANCO )
1  -  0
4  -  1
6  -  2
4  -  1
4  -  0
1  -  0
INDEPENDIENTE A.B. (BLANCO)     TALLERES (BLANCO )
1  -  0
1  -  0
2  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  2
0  -  1
INTERNACIONAL     E.F.I. LOBOS
0  -  1
0  -  3
0  -  1
3  -  4
0  -  6
0  -  3
ZONA 4
C. A. LANUS ( GRANATE )     C. A. EL PORVENIR
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
SUDAMERICA     CE.NA.FI .( LA PLATA )
1  -  2
0  -  3
0  -  4
0  -  7
0  -  2
1  -  7
C. A. PEÑAROL     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
1  -  6
2  -  1
1  -  0
5  -  3
1  -  4
4  -  1
ZONA 5
POLI PLATANOS     BOSQUES Q.
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
1  -  0
PP  -  PP
PP  -  PP
TEMPERLEY      C.A. CLAYPOLE
0  -  3
1  -  5
1  -  1
0  -  1
PP  -  PP
PP  -  PP
C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)     DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA (ROBLES)
0  -  4
3  -  1
0  -  5
0  -  1
0  -  1
0  -  1