Categoria
Torneo
Fixture - TORNEO DE CLUBES
Fecha N° 1
Local               Visitante TORNEO VIRTUAL
GRUPO A
INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)     C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA
45  -  55
FRIENDS F.C.     SARMIENTO ZARATE
56  -  44
GRUPO B
ARGENTINO de DEL VISO     C. A. PEÑAROL
35  -  65
BANFIELD (BURZACO)     ACADEMIA F.C.
49  -  51
GRUPO C
C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)     TEMPERLEY
49  -  51
PIRAÑA     C. A. LANUS
34  -  66
GRUPO D
CENTRAL ZARATE     C.A. FIRENZE
47  -  53
C.A.F. MIDLAND     SOCIAL ALEJANDRO KORN
59  -  41
GRUPO E
C.I.F.F. BERAZATEGUI     ZULIA F.C.
53  -  47
DEFENSORES de GLEW     SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)
53  -  47
GRUPO F
INTERNACIONAL     DEPORTIVO SAN VICENTE
51  -  49
FERRO .C. OESTE     TALLERES
39  -  61
GRUPO G
DON ORIONE     C.A. CAMBACERES
 - 
SINDICATO GRAFICOS     DEPORTIVO MORON
 - 
GRUPO H
POLI PLATANOS     Q.A. BOSQUES
 - 
C. A. EL PORVENIR     C.A. RESERVISTAS
 - 
Fecha N° 2
Local               Visitante TORNEO VIRTUAL
GRUPO A
INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)     FRIENDS F.C.
 - 
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     SARMIENTO ZARATE
 - 
GRUPO B
ARGENTINO de DEL VISO     BANFIELD (BURZACO)
 - 
C. A. PEÑAROL     ACADEMIA F.C.
 - 
GRUPO C
C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)     PIRAÑA
 - 
TEMPERLEY      C. A. LANUS
 - 
GRUPO D
CENTRAL ZARATE     C.A.F. MIDLAND
 - 
C.A. FIRENZE     SOCIAL ALEJANDRO KORN
 - 
GRUPO E
C.I.F.F. BERAZATEGUI     DEFENSORES de GLEW
 - 
ZULIA F.C.     SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)
 - 
GRUPO F
INTERNACIONAL     FERRO .C. OESTE
 - 
DEPORTIVO SAN VICENTE     TALLERES
 - 
GRUPO G
DON ORIONE     SINDICATO GRAFICOS
 - 
C.A. CAMBACERES     DEPORTIVO MORON
 - 
GRUPO H
POLI PLATANOS     C. A. EL PORVENIR
 - 
Q.A. BOSQUES     C.A. RESERVISTAS
 - 
Fecha N° 3
Local               Visitante TORNEO VIRTUAL
GRUPO A
SARMIENTO ZARATE     INDEPENDIENTE (A. BROWN)
 - 
C.C.VALENTIN ALSINA     FRIENDS F.C.
 - 
GRUPO B
ACADEMIA F.C.     ARGENTINO de DEL VISO
 - 
C. A. PEÑAROL     BANFIELD (BURZACO)
 - 
GRUPO C
C. A. LANUS      C.I.N.E.F. (RANELAGH)
 - 
TEMPERLEY      PIRAÑA
 - 
GRUPO D
SOCIAL ALEJANDRO KORN     CENTRAL ZARATE
 - 
C.A. FIRENZE     C.A.F. MIDLAND
 - 
GRUPO E
SAN MARTIN (BURZACO)     C.I.F.F. BERAZATEGUI
 - 
ZULIA F.C.     DEFENSORES de GLEW
 - 
GRUPO F
TALLERES     INTERNACIONAL
 - 
DEPORTIVO SAN VICENTE     FERRO .C. OESTE
 - 
GRUPO G
DEPORTIVO MORON     DON ORIONE
 - 
C.A. CAMBACERES     SINDICATO GRAFICOS
 - 
GRUPO H
C.A. RESERVISTAS     POLI PLATANOS
 - 
Q.A. BOSQUES     C. A. EL PORVENIR
 -